SSBC Wed Series 2018

SSBC

ssbc wed series 2018

Multi Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS 2.5 9.5 16.5 23.5 30.5 6.6 13.6 20.6 27.6 4.7 11.7 18.7 25.7 1.8 8.8 15.8 Total Nett
1st Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 1.22 OOD (2.00) 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.22 OOD (4.00) 1.00 (3.00) 1.22 OOD 1.00 (6.00 DNC) 1.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 29.66 14.66
2nd Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 4.00 DNF 1.00 (7.00 DNC) (5.00 DNC) 2.00 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 (6.00 DNC) 2.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 (5.00 DNC) 50.00 27.00
3rd Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 5.00 DNC 2.73 RESCUE 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 (7.00 DNC) 2.00 1.00 2.00 (6.00 DNC) 1.00 (8.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 59.73 32.73
4th Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00 1.00 4.00 3.00 (5.00 DNC) 5.00 5.00 1.00 (6.00 DNC) 4.00 1.00 (6.00 DNC) 3.00 3.18 RESCUE 3.00 (6.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 61.18 38.18
5th Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02 2.00 3.00 4.10 RESCUE 4.10 RESCUE 4.00 4.00 2.00 (6.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 3.00 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 75.20 49.20
6th Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) 3.00 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 6.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 93.00 62.00
7th Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00 5.33 RESCUE 5.33 OOD (7.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) (8.00 DNC) 7.00 DNC 5.33 OOD 7.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 3.00 1.00 94.99 63.99
8th Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033 5.00 DNC 5.00 4.00 4.00 DNF (8.00 DNC) (8.00 DNC) 6.00 DNF 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.36 OOD 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 94.36 64.36
9th Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.45 RESCUE (8.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 3.00 6.00 DNC 4.00 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 95.45 65.45
10th Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) (7.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) (8.00 DNC) 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 102.00 71.00
11th Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235 5.00 DNC (7.00 DNF) 7.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) (8.00 DNC) 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 104.00 73.00
12th Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) 7.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) (8.00 DNC) 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (8.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 105.00 73.00

2.5 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     35:38   0:35:38 1.00
2 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     OOD     1.22
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     39:32   0:38:45 2.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNF     4.00
5 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     5.00
5 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     5.00
12 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     RESCUE     5.33

9.5 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     47:45 4 0:46:49 1.00
2 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     47:23 4 0:47:23 2.00
3 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     RESCUE     2.73
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     49:47 4 0:48:48 3.00
5 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     49:29 4 0:49:29 4.00
6 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     58:45 2 1:53:45 5.00
7 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     OOD     5.33
8 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNF     7.00
9 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     8.00
9 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     8.00
9 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     8.00
9 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     8.00

16.5 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     48:08   0:48:08 1.00
2 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     49:29   0:49:29 2.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     50:42   0:50:42 3.00
4 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     69:46   1:07:32 4.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     RESCUE     4.10
6 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     7.00

23.5 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 19:49 20:26:30 0:37:30   0:37:30 1.00
2 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 19:49 20:26:34 0:37:34   0:37:34 2.00
3 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033 19:49   DNF     4.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     RESCUE     4.10
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     5.00
5 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00
5 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     5.00
5 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
5 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     5.00

30.5 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 7:35 8:18:12 0:43:12   0:43:12 1.00
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 7:35 8:21:04 0:46:04   0:45:10 2.00
3 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 7:35 8:20:13 0:45:13   0:45:13 3.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02 7:35 8:22:59 0:47:59   0:47:03 4.00
5 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00 7:35 8:23:51 0:48:51   0:48:51 5.00
6 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     RESCUE     5.45
7 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     8.00
7 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     8.00
7 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     8.00
7 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     8.00
7 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     8.00
7 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     8.00

6.6 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 7:25 8:26:44 1:01:44   1:01:44 1.00
2 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     OOD     1.22
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 7:25 8:29:22 1:04:22   1:03:06 2.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02 7:25 8:29:41 1:04:41   1:03:25 3.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02 7:25 8:33:25 1:08:25   1:07:05 4.00
6 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00 7:25 8:33:13 1:08:13   1:08:13 5.00
7 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     8.00
7 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     8.00
7 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     8.00
7 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     8.00
7 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     8.00
7 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     8.00

13.6 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00 19:03:33 19:27:56 0:24:23   0:24:23 1.00
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02 19:03:33 19:28:32 0:24:59   0:24:30 2.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 19:03:33 19:28:34 0:25:01   0:24:32 3.00
4 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 19:03:33 19:28:12 0:24:39   0:24:39 4.00
5 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNF     6.00
6 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     7.00

20.6 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     37:48   0:37:48 1.00
2 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     37:49   0:37:49 2.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     38:44   0:37:58 3.00
4 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     OOD     5.33
5 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     6.00

27.6 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     34:52   0:34:52 1.00
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     36:06   0:35:24 2.00
3 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     35:45   0:35:45 3.00
4 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     38:47   0:38:47 4.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     7.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     7.00
5 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     7.00
5 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     7.00
5 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     7.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     7.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     7.00
5 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     7.00

4.7 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00 7:35 8:15:50 0:40:50 6 0:40:50 1.00
2 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     OOD     1.22
3 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 7:35 8:16:19 0:41:19 6 0:41:19 2.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 7:35 8:18:50 0:43:50 6 0:42:58 3.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02 7:35 8:18:07 0:43:07 5 0:50:44 4.00
6 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     7.00

11.7 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 19:45 20:16:32 0:31:32   0:31:32 1.00
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02 19:45 20:19:49 0:34:49   0:34:08 2.00
3 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00 19:45 20:26:32 0:41:32   0:41:32 3.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     6.00

18.7 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 7:35 8:13:08 0:38:08   0:38:08 1.00
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 7:35 8:15:45 0:40:45   0:39:57 2.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00 7:35 8:15:57 0:40:57   0:40:57 3.00
4 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     6.00

25.7 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 19:36 20:06:10 0:30:10 5 0:30:10 1.00
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 19:36 20:06:50 0:30:50 5 0:30:14 2.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02 19:36 20:07:10 0:31:10 5 0:30:33 3.00
4 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     RESCUE     3.18
5 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00 19:36 20:14:45 0:38:45 5 0:38:45 4.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235 19:36 20:19:21 0:43:21 3 0:58:30 5.00
7 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     OOD     5.36
8 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     8.00
8 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     8.00
8 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     8.00
8 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     8.00
8 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     8.00

1.8 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 7:43 8:18:19 0:35:19   0:34:37 1.00
2 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 7:43 8:18:06 0:35:06   0:35:06 2.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00 7:43 8:19:21 0:36:21   0:36:21 3.00
4 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     6.00

8.8 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     41:57 6 0:41:57 1.00
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     43:25 6 0:42:34 2.00
3 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     43:30 6 0:43:30 3.00
4 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
4 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
4 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     6.00

15.8 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     47:52 4 0:47:52 1.00
2 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     49:38 4 0:49:38 2.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan / Orlaith 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Peter Dohery Vanja 1.235     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond William Choquet 1.00     DNC     5.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com