SSBC Wed Series 2018

SSBC

ssbc wed series 2018

Mono Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Ratings: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY 9.5 16.5 23.5 30.5 6.6 13.6 20.6 27.6 4.7 11.7 18.7 25.7 1.8 8.8 15.8 Total Nett
1st Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098 1.00 2.00 6.00 DNC 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 (9.00 DNC) (16.00 DNC) 4.00 1.91 RESCUE 1.00 1.00 (10.00 DNC) 1.00 57.91 22.91
2nd Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 2.00 1.00 1.00 (5.00) 2.00 (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 2.00 5.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 1.00 1.91 RESCUE 39.91 22.91
3rd Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 3.00 3.00 6.00 DNC 3.00 (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 2.00 5.00 2.00 6.00 (12.00 DNC) 2.00 5.00 2.00 (10.00 DNC) 74.00 45.00
4th Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 4.00 4.00 OOD 2.00 1.00 7.00 DNC 3.00 6.00 DNC (9.00 DNC) 6.00 3.00 2.00 (10.00 DNC) 6.00 (10.00 DNC) 4.00 OOD 77.00 48.00
5th Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 7.00 DNC (9.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 4.00 5.00 4.00 (10.00 DNC) 3.00 4.00 (10.00 DNC) 99.00 70.00
6th Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 6.00 DNF 4.00 3.00 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 OOD 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 8.00 (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 7.00 4.00 (10.00 DNC) 3.00 105.00 72.00
7th Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 4.00 3.00 6.27 OOD (12.00 DNC) (10.00 DNC) 9.00 DNC 3.00 (10.00 DNC) 107.27 75.27
8th Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 3.00 6.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 (10.00) 2.00 (12.00 DNC) (10.00 DNC) 9.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 109.00 77.00
9th Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 7.00 DNC 6.00 6.00 DNC 6.00 7.00 DNC 2.00 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 5.00 9.00 DNC 6.64 RESCUE 10.00 DNC 118.64 79.64
10th Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142 6.00 DNF 9.00 DNC 6.64 OOD 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) 6.00 4.00 9.00 DNC (10.00 DNC) 5.00 116.64 79.64
11th Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) (10.00 DNC) 9.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 114.00 81.00
12th Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098 7.00 DNC (9.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) 7.00 7.00 (10.00 DNC) 9.00 DNC 6.82 OOD 2.00 116.82 81.82
13th Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 4.00 6.91 RESCUE 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNS 9.00 DNC 7.00 (11.00 DNC) 3.00 (10.00 DNC) 9.00 DNC (10.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 113.91 82.91
14th Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 RESCUE (13.00) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 6.00 7.00 OOD 10.00 DNC 4.00 120.00 84.00
15th Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 7.00 DNC 5.00 5.00 DNF 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNF 6.00 DNC 7.27 OOD 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) 9.00 9.00 DNF 9.00 DNC (10.00 DNC) 6.00 124.27 87.27
16th Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.70 OOD 8.00 DNF 7.00 DNS 5.00 DNF 6.00 DNC 7.70 OOD (12.00) 8.00 8.00 (10.00 DNC) 9.00 DNC (10.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 124.40 92.40
17th Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 5.00 10.00 DNC 132.00 93.00
18th Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) 5.00 (10.00 DNC) 9.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 130.00 93.00
19th Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 10.00 DNC 133.00 94.00
20th Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 4.00 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 134.00 95.00
21st Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 7.00 134.00 95.00
22nd Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 10.00 DNC 134.00 95.00
23rd Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00 (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) (10.00 DNC) 8.00 RESCUE 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 129.00 96.00
24th Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNF 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 136.00 97.00
25th Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (11.00) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 132.00 98.00
26th Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 137.00 98.00
26th Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234 7.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 9.00 DNC (16.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 137.00 98.00

2.5 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098  
Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098  
Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142  
Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133  
Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142  
Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142  
Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133  
Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098  
Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098  
Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142  
Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133  
Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098  
Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133  
Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133  
Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142  
Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133  
Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133  
Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098  
Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133  
Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225  
Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225  
Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098  
Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133  
Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251  
Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142  
Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225  
Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234  

9.5 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     44:29   0:40:31 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     45:19   0:41:16 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     49:30   0:43:21 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     50:20   0:44:25 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNF     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNF 4   6.00
7 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     7.00

16.5 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     47:30   0:43:16 1.00
2 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     47:34   0:43:19 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     49:51   0:43:39 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     OOD     4.00
4 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     50:02   0:43:49 4.00
6 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     54:00   0:47:17 5.00
7 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     53:44   0:48:56 6.00
8 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     9.00

23.5 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 19:44 20:28:05 0:44:05   0:40:09 1.00
2 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 19:44 20:29:58 0:45:58   0:40:34 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 19:44 20:31:02 0:47:02   0:41:11 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNF     5.00
5 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     6.00
26 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     OOD     6.64
27 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     OOD     7.70

30.5 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 7:30 8:22:17 0:52:17   0:46:09 1.00
2 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098 7:30 8:21:09 0:51:09   0:46:35 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 7:30 8:24:37 0:54:37   0:47:50 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133 7:30 8:24:30 0:54:30   0:48:06 4.00
5 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 7:30 8:22:57 0:52:57   0:48:13 5.00
6 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 7:30 8:28:28 0:58:28   0:53:15 6.00
7 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNF     8.00
8 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     9.00
8 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     9.00
8 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     9.00
8 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     9.00

6.6 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098 7:25 8:16:22 0:51:22   0:46:47 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 7:25 8:17:44 0:52:44   0:48:02 2.00
3 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098 7:25 8:18:31 0:53:31   0:48:44 3.00
4 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225 7:25 8:27:40 1:02:40   0:51:09 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNF     6.00
6 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     RESCUE     6.91
7 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNS     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     7.00

13.6 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098 18:58:27 19:34:20 0:35:53   0:32:41 1.00
2 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 18:58:27 19:39:46 0:41:19   0:37:38 2.00
3 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 18:58:27 19:42:04 0:43:37   0:38:30 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNF     5.00
5 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     OOD     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     6.00
5 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     6.00
5 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     6.00
5 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     6.00

20.6 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     46:31   0:42:22 1.00
2 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 49:19   49:19   0:43:11 2.00
3 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     57:19   0:52:12 3.00
4 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNS     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     6.00
27 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     OOD     7.27

27.6 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     28:38   0:25:16 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 7:30:20   28:19   0:25:47 2.00
3 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     28:27   0:25:55 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     30:01   0:26:30 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     31:58   0:28:00 5.00
6 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     33:03   0:28:56 6.00
7 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     RESCUE     7.00
8 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     OOD     7.70
9 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     9.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     9.00
9 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     9.00
9 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     9.00
9 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     9.00
9 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     9.00
9 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     9.00
9 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     9.00
9 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     9.00
9 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     9.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     9.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     9.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     9.00
9 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     9.00
9 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     9.00
9 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     9.00
9 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     9.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     9.00
9 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     9.00

4.7 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133 7:30 8:09:04 0:39:04   0:34:29 1.00
2 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 7:30 8:09:51 0:39:51   0:34:54 2.00
3 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133 7:30 8:11:15 0:41:15   0:36:24 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 7:30 8:11:49 0:41:49   0:36:37 4.00
5 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 7:30 8:10:19 0:40:19   0:36:43 5.00
6 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 7:30 8:11:41 0:41:41   0:36:47 6.00
7 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133 7:30 8:12:05 0:42:05   0:37:09 7.00
8 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 7:30 8:12:43 0:42:43   0:37:24 8.00
9 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133 7:30 8:13:52 0:43:52   0:38:43 9.00
10 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098 7:30 8:12:56 0:42:56   0:39:06 10.00
11 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 7:30 8:15:55 0:45:55   0:40:12 11.00
12 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 7:30 8:15:46 0:45:46   0:40:24 12.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133 7:30 8:17:31 0:47:31   0:41:56 13.00
14 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     16.00
14 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     16.00
14 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     16.00
14 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     16.00
14 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     16.00
14 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     16.00
14 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     16.00
14 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     16.00
14 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     16.00
14 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     16.00
14 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     16.00
14 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     16.00
14 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     16.00
14 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     16.00

11.7 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 19:40 20:25:59 0:45:59   0:41:53 1.00
2 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098 19:40 20:26:26 0:46:26   0:42:17 2.00
3 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 19:40 20:28:24 0:48:24   0:42:43 3.00
4 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098 19:40 20:27:43 0:47:43   0:43:27 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 19:40 20:29:55 0:49:55   0:43:43 5.00
6 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 19:40 20:33:02 0:53:02   0:46:26 6.00
7 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     OOD     6.27
8 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098 19:40 20:32:30 0:52:30   0:47:49 7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 19:40 20:34:30 0:54:30   0:48:06 8.00
10 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     11.00

18.7 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 7:30 8:04:56 0:34:56   0:31:49 1.00
2 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     RESCUE     1.91
3 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 7:30 8:06:15 0:36:15   0:32:00 2.00
4 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133 7:30 8:07:16 0:37:16   0:32:54 3.00
5 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 7:30 8:07:59 0:37:59   0:33:16 4.00
6 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098 7:30 8:06:57 0:36:57   0:33:39 5.00
7 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142 7:30 8:10:56 0:40:56   0:35:51 6.00
8 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098 7:30 8:09:23 0:39:23   0:35:52 7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 7:30 8:11:51 0:41:51   0:36:56 8.00
10 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 7:30 8:16:21 0:46:21   0:40:35 9.00
11 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     12.00
11 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     12.00
11 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     12.00
11 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     12.00
11 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     12.00
11 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     12.00
11 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     12.00
11 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     12.00
11 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     12.00
11 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     12.00
11 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     12.00
11 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     12.00
11 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     12.00
11 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     12.00
11 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     12.00
11 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     12.00
11 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     12.00

25.7 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098 19:31 20:03:25 0:32:25   0:29:31 1.00
2 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 19:31 20:14:38 0:43:38   0:38:12 2.00
3 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 19:31 20:14:13 0:43:13   0:39:22 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142 19:31 20:16:56 0:45:56   0:40:13 4.00
5 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 19:31 20:16:48 0:45:48   0:41:43 5.00
6 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133 19:31 20:20:15 0:49:15   0:43:28 6.00
7 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 19:31 20:21:27 0:50:27   0:44:11 7.00
8 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNF     9.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     10.00
9 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     10.00
9 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     10.00
9 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     10.00
9 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     10.00
9 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     10.00
9 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     10.00
9 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     10.00
9 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     10.00
9 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     10.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     10.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     10.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     10.00
9 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     10.00
9 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     10.00
9 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     10.00
9 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     10.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     10.00
9 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     10.00

1.8 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098 7:38 8:20:15 0:42:15   0:38:29 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 7:38 8:22:22 0:44:22   0:40:24 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 7:38 8:26:07 0:48:07   0:42:08 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 7:38 8:26:28 0:48:28   0:42:26 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 7:38 8:26:30 0:48:30   0:42:28 5.00
6 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 7:38 8:26:48 0:48:48   0:43:04 6.00
7 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     OOD     7.00
8 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     RESCUE     8.00
8 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNF     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     9.00
10 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     9.00
10 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     9.00
10 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     9.00
10 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     9.00
10 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     9.00
10 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     9.00
10 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     9.00
10 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     9.00
10 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     9.00
10 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     9.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     9.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     9.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     9.00
10 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     9.00
10 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     9.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     9.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     9.00

8.8 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     33:19   0:30:21 1.00
2 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     35:44   0:31:17 2.00
3 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     35:38   0:31:27 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     36:05   0:31:36 4.00
5 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     36:10   0:31:55 5.00
6 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     42:56   0:37:54 6.00
7 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     RESCUE     6.64
8 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     OOD     6.82
9 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     41:56   0:38:11 7.00
10 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     10.00

15.8 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     26:46 3 0:24:23 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     RESCUE     1.91
3 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     28:22 3 0:25:50 2.00
4 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     29:57 3 0:26:14 3.00
5 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     OOD     4.00
5 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Denise Dunne 1133     29:44 3 0:26:15 4.00
7 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     30:48 3 0:26:58 5.00
8 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     31:50 3 0:27:53 6.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Vanja   1225     27:44 2 0:33:58 7.00
10 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13854 SSBC Dec OBrien Eunan Gaffney 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 14231 SSBC Paul OBrien Noel OBrien 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanja 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Jackie Malone   1225     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 96657 SSBC Colm Twomey   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Bernie Grogan Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Vanja Jovanovic   1251     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     10.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com