SSBC Sun Series 2018

SSBC

ssbc sun series 2018

Multi Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 3, To count: 11, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS 13.5 R2 27.5 R6 10.6 R8 24.6 R11 8.7 R15 22.7 R17 12.8 R19 Total Nett
1st Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 (7.00) 2.50 2.00 1.00 1.28 OOD 1.28 OOD 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 (5.00 DNC) (5.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 31.06 14.06
2nd Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 (6.00) 4.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 (5.00 DNC) (5.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 47.00 31.00
3rd Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02 (9.00) 2.50 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 1.00 2.00 2.00 4.00 (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 62.50 41.50
4th Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 61.00 42.00
5th Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00 (13.00 DNC) (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNF 2.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 70.00 42.00
6th Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00 (10.00) (6.00) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 5.00 DNF (6.00 DNF) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 4.00 DNF 4.00 DNF 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 73.00 51.00
7th Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301 (13.00 DNC) (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 2.00 2.00 83.00 54.00
8th Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00 2.00 (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 78.00 56.00
9th Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 5.00 5.00 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 5.11 OOD 5.11 OOD 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 75.22 56.22
10th Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00 3.00 (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 79.00 57.00
11th Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00 4.00 (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 80.00 58.00
12th Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00 5.33 RESCUE 5.33 RESCUE 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC (6.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 77.66 58.66
13th Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04 (8.00) (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 84.00 60.00
14th Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033 (13.00 DNC) (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 89.00 60.00
14th Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235 (13.00 DNC) (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 89.00 60.00
14th Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02 (13.00 DNC) (9.00 DNC) 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNC (7.00 DNC) 6.00 DNS 6.00 DNS 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 89.00 60.00

13.5 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00 14:15 14:46:20 0:31:20   0:31:20 1.00
2 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00 14:15 14:46:31 0:31:31   0:31:31 2.00
3 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00 14:15 14:46:56 0:31:56   0:31:56 3.00
4 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00 14:15 14:47:47 0:32:47   0:32:47 4.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 14:15 14:49:15 0:34:15   0:33:35 5.00
6 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     RESCUE     5.33
7 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 14:15 14:48:42 0:33:42   0:33:42 6.00
8 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 14:15 14:49:25 0:34:25   0:34:25 7.00
9 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04 14:15 14:51:17 0:36:17   0:34:53 8.00
10 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02 14:15 14:50:36 0:35:36   0:34:54 9.00
11 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00 14:15 14:52:06 0:37:06   0:37:06 10.00
12 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNC     13.00
12 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     13.00
12 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     13.00
12 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     13.00
12 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     13.00

R2 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00 15:05 15:21:23 0:16:23 2 0:16:23 1.00
2 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 15:05 15:22:03 0:17:03 2 0:17:03 2.50
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02 15:05 15:22:23 0:17:23 2 0:17:03 2.50
4 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 15:05 15:22:13 0:17:13 2 0:17:13 4.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02 15:05 15:23:32 0:18:32 2 0:18:10 5.00
6 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     RESCUE     5.33
7 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00 15:05 15:24:24 0:19:24 2 0:19:24 6.00
8 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNC     9.00
8 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     9.00
8 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     9.00
8 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     9.00
8 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     9.00
8 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     9.00
8 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     9.00
8 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     9.00
8 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     9.00

20.5 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00  
Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02  
Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00  
Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00  
Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00  
Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301  
Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02  
Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00  
Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00  
Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00  
Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04  
Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033  
Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02  

R4 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00  
Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02  
Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00  
Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00  
Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00  
Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301  
Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02  
Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00  
Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00  
Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00  
Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04  
Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033  
Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02  

27.5 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 14:40 15:17:06 0:37:06 5 0:37:06 1.00
2 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 14:40 15:21:23 0:41:23 5 0:41:23 2.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00

R6 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 15:46 16:22:15 0:36:15   0:36:15 1.00
2 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00 15:46 16:26:01 0:40:01   0:40:01 2.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00

10.6 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     33:02   0:32:23 1.00
2 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     OOD     1.28
3 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     32:49   0:32:49 2.00
4 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     39:23   0:39:23 3.00
5 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     6.00

R8 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     32:51   0:32:51 1.00
2 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     OOD     1.28
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     34:49   0:34:08 2.00
4 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     36:24   0:36:24 3.00
5 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     6.00

17.6 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00  
Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02  
Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00  
Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00  
Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00  
Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301  
Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02  
Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00  
Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00  
Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00  
Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04  
Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033  
Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02  

24.6 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     46:32   0:46:32 1.00
2 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     49:35   0:48:37 2.00
3 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     50:42   0:50:42 3.00
4 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNF     5.00
4 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNF     5.00
6 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     6.00
6 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     6.00
6 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     6.00
6 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     6.00
6 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     6.00
6 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     6.00
6 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     6.00
6 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     6.00
6 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
6 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     6.00

R11 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     45:47   0:45:47 1.00
2 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     46:55   0:46:55 2.00
3 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     47:40   0:47:40 3.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     51:44   0:50:43 4.00
5 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNF     6.00
6 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     7.00
6 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     7.00

1.7 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00  
Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02  
Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00  
Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00  
Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00  
Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301  
Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02  
Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00  
Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00  
Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00  
Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04  
Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033  
Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02  

R13 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00  
Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02  
Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00  
Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00  
Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00  
Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301  
Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02  
Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00  
Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00  
Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00  
Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04  
Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033  
Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235  
Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02  

8.7 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     34:11   0:34:11 1.00
2 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     34:50   0:34:50 2.00
3 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     36:08   0:36:08 3.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     OOD     5.11
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNS     6.00

R15 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     39:58   0:39:58 1.00
2 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     43:46   0:43:46 2.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     47:57   0:47:57 3.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     OOD     5.11
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     6.00
5 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNS     6.00

22.7 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00 2.25.13 2:54:52 0.29.39   0.29.39 1.00
2 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00 2.25.13 2:57:26 0.32.13   0.32.13 2.00
3 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNF     4.00
4 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     5.00
4 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     5.00
4 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00

R17 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00 3:09 3:41:46 0:32:46   0:32:46 1.00
2 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00 3:09 3:42:42 0:33:42   0:33:42 2.00
3 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNF     4.00
4 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301     DNC     5.00
4 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     5.00
4 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
4 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00

12.8 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 2:29 3:06:50 0:37:50   0:37:50 1.00
2 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301 2:29 3:20:12 0:51:12   0:39:21 2.00
3 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00

R19 - Multi Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Multi F18 414 SSBC Paddy Wodhams Aoife Dwyer 1.00 3:31 4:08:22 0:37:22 3 0:37:22 1.00
2 Multi Dart 16 1958 SSBC Robert McKay Ellen McKay 1.301 3:31 4:09:00 0:38:00 2 0:43:49 2.00
3 Multi Witchcraft F18 IRL 1193 SSBC Stephen Broaders Siobhan Broaders 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 432 SSBC Sam OConnor William Chouquet 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Windsor F18 355 SSBC Wyatt Orsmond Patrick / Siobhan 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 NED25 SSBC David Biddulph Alan Gray 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 137 SSBC Pawel Trojanowski Orlaith Sweeney 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 2014 BYC Adrian Allen Barry Swanston 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX 343 SSBC Simon OGorman Anne OGorman 1.02     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 500 BYC Richard Swanston Matt 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 1759 Lough Neagh Matt McNicholl James McNicholl 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi F18 594 SSBC Dermot McHugh Crew 1.00     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Viper 339 BYC Pete McDowell Dee McDowell 1.04     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Spitfire SSBC Orlaith Sweeney Niamh Sweeney 1.033     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Dart 16x SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1.235     DNC     5.00
3 Multi Hurricane 5.9 SX SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1.02     DNC     5.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com