SSBC Sun Series 2018

SSBC

ssbc sun series 2018

Mono Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 4, To count: 15, Ratings: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY 13.5 R2 20.5 R4 27.5 R6 10.6 R8 17.6 24.6 R11 1.7 R13 8.7 R15 22.7 R17 12.8 R19 Total Nett
1st Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 2.00 (4.00) 3.00 1.00 2.00 3.00 (7.00 DNC) (6.00 DNC) 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 (4.50) 2.00 1.00 2.00 47.50 26.00
2nd Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 1.00 2.00 4.00 3.00 4.00 OOD 4.00 OOD 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 1.00 3.00 4.00 OOD 4.00 OOD (12.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 3.00 7.00 109.00 60.00
3rd Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 6.00 6.00 4.54 OOD 4.54 OOD 6.00 (7.00) 2.00 2.00 7.00 DNC 6.00 5.00 2.00 2.00 (12.00 DNC) (11.00 DNC) 7.00 4.00 (10.00) 4.00 108.08 68.08
4th Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 (11.00 DNC) 3.00 (10.00) 5.00 4.00 2.00 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 3.00 (10.00 DNC) (8.00 DNC) 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 3.00 6.00 2.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 111.00 72.00
5th Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 6.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 4.00 3.00 1.00 6.00 (13.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) 127.00 79.00
6th Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 5.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 DNC 5.46 RESCUE 5.46 RESCUE 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 5.00 5.00 (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 4.00 1.00 133.92 81.92
7th Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 3.00 (12.00 DNS) 8.00 8.00 (10.00) 5.00 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNF 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 5.46 RESCUE 5.46 RESCUE 1.00 4.00 (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 2.00 3.00 129.92 81.92
8th Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 (11.00 DNC) (12.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (10.00) 7.00 6.00 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 5.73 OOD 5.73 OOD 4.50 9.00 9.00 6.00 131.96 85.96
9th Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225 5.00 1.00 2.00 6.00 6.82 OOD 6.82 OOD 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 6.82 OOD 6.82 OOD (12.00 DNC) 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 12.00 DNC 153.28 102.28
10th Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133 11.00 DNC (12.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC 6.00 3.00 7.23 OOD 7.23 OOD 159.46 108.46
11th Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 (13.00 DNC) 12.00 DNC 161.00 109.00
12th Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 8.00 (9.00) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 9.00 9.00 DNF 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 4.00 7.38 OOD 7.38 OOD 7.00 RTD 6.00 DNF 8.00 8.00 8.00 (10.00) 7.00 9.00 155.76 110.76
13th Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133 11.00 DNC (12.00 DNC) 5.00 7.00 3.00 9.00 DNF 3.00 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 7.00 11.00 DNS (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 12.00 DNC 165.00 114.00
14th Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 11.00 DNC 8.00 (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 2.00 7.00 7.00 DNF 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 9.00 7.00 10.00 8.00 (13.00 DNC) 12.00 DNC 171.00 119.00
15th Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 1.00 2.00 (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 8.36 OOD 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 12.00 DNC 177.36 125.36
16th Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207 11.00 DNC (12.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 4.00 3.00 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC 9.00 7.00 8.00 11.00 DNF 177.00 126.00
17th Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142 7.00 5.00 7.00 9.00 (12.00 DNF) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 12.00 DNC 177.00 126.00
18th Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251 4.00 7.00 (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 187.00 135.00
19th Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 5.00 8.00 DNS 4.00 7.00 DNS 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 190.00 138.00
20th Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 6.00 DNF 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 5.00 4.00 11.00 DNF 11.00 DNS (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 191.00 139.00
21st Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 5.00 12.00 DNC 191.00 139.00
22nd Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 8.00 9.00 DNF 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 193.00 141.00
23rd Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 9.00 12.00 DNF (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 12.00 DNC 194.00 142.00
24th Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 8.00 195.00 143.00
25th Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 11.00 DNF 198.00 146.00
26th Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 199.00 147.00
26th Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 199.00 147.00
26th Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098 11.00 DNC 12.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) (13.00 DNC) 10.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 6.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 10.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 8.00 DNC 7.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 11.00 DNC (13.00 DNC) 13.00 DNC 13.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 199.00 147.00

13.5 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 14:10 14:45:15 0:35:15   0:30:52 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 14:10 14:44:00 0:34:00   0:30:58 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 14:10 14:46:22 0:36:22   0:31:51 3.00
4 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251 14:10 14:51:23 0:41:23   0:33:05 4.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225 14:10 14:54:32 0:44:32   0:36:21 5.00
6 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 14:10 14:51:02 0:41:02   0:37:22 6.00
7 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142 14:10 14:54:51 0:44:51   0:39:16 7.00
8 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 14:10 14:55:07 0:45:07   0:39:30 8.00
9 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     11.00
9 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     11.00
9 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     11.00
9 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     11.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     11.00
9 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     11.00

R2 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225 15:00 15:24:41 0:24:41   0:20:09 1.00
2 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 15:00 15:23:17 0:23:17   0:20:23 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 15:00 15:23:44 0:23:44   0:20:47 3.00
4 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 15:00 15:23:36 0:23:36   0:21:30 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142 15:00 15:25:22 0:25:22   0:22:13 5.00
6 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 15:00 15:24:53 0:24:53   0:22:40 6.00
7 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251 15:00 15:29:11 0:29:11   0:23:20 7.00
8 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 15:00 15:28:32 0:28:32   0:25:11 8.00
9 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 15:00 15:30:45 0:30:45   0:26:56 9.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     12.00
10 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     12.00
10 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 14:55   DNS     12.00
10 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     12.00
10 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     12.00
10 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     12.00
10 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     12.00
10 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     12.00
10 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     12.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     12.00
10 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     12.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     12.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     12.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     12.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     12.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     12.00
10 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     12.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     12.00
10 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     12.00

20.5 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     30:43   0:27:39 1.00
2 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     34:30   0:28:10 2.00
3 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     31:37   0:28:48 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     33:34   0:29:24 4.00
5 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     OOD     4.54
6 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     34:38   0:30:34 5.00
7 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     35:09   0:31:01 6.00
8 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     39:45   0:34:48 7.00
9 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     41:37   0:36:27 8.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     46:05   0:36:50 9.00
11 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     42:26   0:37:09 10.00
12 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     13.00
12 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     13.00

R4 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     49:37   0:45:11 1.00
2 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     50:32   0:45:29 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     52:29   0:45:57 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     54:08   0:47:47 4.00
5 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     OOD     4.54
6 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     55:26   0:48:32 5.00
7 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     59:51   0:48:51 6.00
8 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     55:51   0:49:18 7.00
9 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     56:24   0:49:23 8.00
10 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     56:44   0:49:41 9.00
11 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     60:16   0:52:46 10.00
12 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNF     12.00
13 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     13.00
13 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     13.00
13 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     13.00
13 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     13.00
13 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     13.00
13 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     13.00
13 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     13.00
13 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     13.00
13 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     13.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
13 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     13.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
13 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     13.00
13 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     13.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     13.00
13 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     13.00

27.5 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 14:35 15:21:56 0:46:56   0:41:25 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 14:35 15:20:32 0:45:32   0:41:28 2.00
3 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133 14:35 15:23:30 0:48:30   0:42:48 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     OOD     4.00
4 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 14:35 15:24:00 0:49:00   0:42:54 4.00
6 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133 14:35 15:23:53 0:48:53   0:43:09 5.00
7 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 14:35 15:24:48 0:49:48   0:45:21 6.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     OOD     6.82
9 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 14:35 15:28:12 0:53:12   0:46:35 7.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234 14:35 15:33 0:58:00   0:47:00 8.00
11 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 14:35 15:32:12 0:57:12   0:50:05 9.00
12 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 14:35 14:24:26 23:49:26   20:51:42 10.00
13 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNF     12.00
14 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     13.00
14 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     13.00
14 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     13.00
14 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     13.00
14 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     13.00
14 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     13.00
14 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     13.00
14 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     13.00
14 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
14 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     13.00
14 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
14 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     13.00
14 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     13.00
14 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     13.00
14 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     13.00

R6 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 15:41 16:33:19 0:52:19   0:46:11 1.00
2 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 15:41 16:34:20 0:53:20   0:46:42 2.00
3 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 15:41 16:32:22 0:51:22   0:46:47 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     OOD     4.00
4 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133 15:41 16:35:19 0:54:19   0:47:56 4.00
6 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 15:41 16:36:16 0:55:16   0:48:24 5.00
7 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 15:41 16:40:29 0:59:29   0:52:05 6.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     OOD     6.82
9 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 15:41 16:38:45 0:57:45   0:52:36 7.00
10 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNF     9.00
10 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133 15:41   DNF     9.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNF     9.00
13 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     10.00
13 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     10.00
13 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     10.00
13 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     10.00
13 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     10.00
13 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     10.00
13 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     10.00
13 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     10.00
13 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     10.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     10.00
13 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     10.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     10.00
13 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     10.00
13 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     10.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     10.00
13 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     10.00

10.6 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     29:43   0:26:14 1.00
2 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     30:29   0:27:46 2.00
3 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     33:23   0:29:28 3.00
4 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     38:01   0:31:30 4.00
5 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     7.00
5 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     7.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     7.00
5 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     7.00
5 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     7.00
5 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     7.00
5 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     7.00
5 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     7.00
5 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     7.00
5 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     7.00
5 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     7.00
5 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     7.00
5 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     7.00
5 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     7.00
5 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     7.00

R8 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     32:00   0:28:15 1.00
2 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     32:19   0:29:26 2.00
3 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     38:41   0:32:03 3.00
4 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     6.00
4 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     6.00
4 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     6.00

17.6 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 14:23 15:10:03 0:47:03   0:42:51 1.00
2 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 14:23 15:19:58 0:56:58   0:50:17 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 14:23 15:25:13 1:02:13   0:54:29 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 14:23 15:30:28 1:07:28   0:59:05 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNF     6.00
5 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNF     6.00
7 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     7.00
7 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     7.00
7 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     7.00
28 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     OOD     8.36

24.6 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     40:28   0:35:26 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     39:24   0:35:53 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     42:00   0:36:47 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     42:16   0:37:18 4.00
5 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     43:05   0:38:02 5.00
6 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     RESCUE     5.46
7 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     42:22   0:38:35 6.00
8 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     45:03   0:39:46 7.00
9 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     OOD     7.38
10 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     10.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     10.00
10 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     10.00

R11 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     46:35   0:42:26 1.00
2 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     50:10   0:44:17 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     50:47   0:44:28 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     52:25   0:45:54 4.00
5 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     51:10   0:46:36 5.00
6 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     RESCUE     5.46
7 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNF     7.00
8 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     OOD     7.38
9 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     8.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     8.00
9 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     8.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     8.00
9 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     8.00
9 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     8.00
9 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     8.00
9 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     8.00
9 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     8.00
9 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     8.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNS     8.00
9 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     8.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     8.00
9 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     8.00
9 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     8.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     8.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     8.00
9 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     8.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     8.00
9 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     8.00

1.7 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 14:10 14:45:56 0:35:56   0:32:44 1.00
2 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 14:10 14:49:48 0:39:48   0:36:15 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 14:10 14:51:49 0:41:49   0:36:37 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     OOD     4.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133 14:10 14:51:59 0:41:59   0:37:03 4.00
6 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098 14:10 14:50:59 0:40:59   0:37:20 5.00
7 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     RESCUE     5.46
8 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     OOD     6.82
9 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     RTD     7.00
10 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     8.00
10 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     8.00
10 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     8.00
10 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     8.00
10 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     8.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     8.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     8.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     8.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     8.00
10 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     8.00
10 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     8.00

R13 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 15:00 15:37:21 0:37:21   0:34:01 1.00
2 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 15:00 15:39:03 0:39:03   0:35:34 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 15:00 15:40:56 0:40:56   0:35:51 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     OOD     4.00
4 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098 15:00 15:40:29 0:40:29   0:36:52 4.00
6 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     RESCUE     5.46
7 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     DNF     6.00
8 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     OOD     6.82
9 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     DNC     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     7.00
9 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     7.00
9 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     7.00
9 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     7.00
9 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     7.00
9 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNS     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     7.00
9 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     7.00
9 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     7.00
9 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     7.00
9 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     7.00
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     7.00
9 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     7.00

8.7 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     40:24   0:35:23 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     39:10   0:35:40 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     40:53   0:35:48 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     40:52   0:36:04 4.00
5 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     41:50   0:36:55 5.00
6 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     OOD     5.73
7 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     41:04   0:37:24 6.00
8 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     43:13   0:38:09 7.00
9 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     48:09   0:42:10 8.00
10 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     48:26   0:42:45 9.00
11 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNF     11.00
12 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     12.00
12 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     12.00
12 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     12.00
12 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     12.00
12 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     12.00
12 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     12.00
12 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     12.00
12 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     12.00
12 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     12.00
12 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     12.00
12 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     12.00
12 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     12.00
12 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     12.00
12 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     12.00
12 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     12.00
12 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     12.00
12 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     12.00

R15 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     45:57   0:41:51 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098     46:15   0:42:07 2.00
3 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     49:37   0:43:48 3.00
4 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     50:11   0:43:57 4.00
5 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     50:24   0:44:29 5.00
6 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142     OOD     5.73
7 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142     52:53   0:46:18 6.00
8 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     60:00   0:52:57 7.00
9 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142     60:41   0:53:08 8.00
10 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNS     11.00
10 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNS     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     11.00
10 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     11.00
10 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     11.00

22.7 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 2.20.13 2:48:05 0.27.52   0.24.36 1.00
2 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 2.20.13 2:48:20 0.28.07   0.24.37 2.00
3 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098 2.20.13 2:47:41 0.27.28   0.25.01 3.00
4 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 2.20.13 2:48:00 0.27.47   0.25.18 4.50
4 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 2.20.13 2:49:06 0.28.53   0.25.18 4.50
6 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133 2.20.13 2:49:26 0.29.13   0.25.47 6.00
7 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 2.20.13 2:49:47 0.29.34   0.26.56 7.00
8 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 2.20.13 2:51:20 0.31.07   0.27.15 8.00
9 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207 2.20.13 2:55:18 0.35.05   0.29.04 9.00
10 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 2.20.13 2:53:54 0.33.41   0.29.44 10.00
11 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     13.00

R17 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098 3:04 3:28:45 0:24:45   0:22:32 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 3:04 3:29:06 0:25:06   0:22:52 2.00
3 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133 3:04 3:31:23 0:27:23   0:24:10 3.00
4 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 3:04 3:31:36 0:27:36   0:25:08 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 3:04 3:33:30 0:29:30   0:25:50 5.00
6 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133 3:04 3:33:18 0:29:18   0:25:52 6.00
7 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207 3:04 3:35:47 0:31:47   0:26:20 7.00
8 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133 3:04 3:34:21 0:30:21   0:26:47 8.00
9 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 3:04 3:34:36 0:30:36   0:26:48 9.00
10 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 3:04 3:38:32 0:34:32   0:30:14 10.00
11 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     13.00
11 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     13.00
11 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     13.00

12.8 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 2:24 3:01:54 0:37:54   0:34:31 1.00
2 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 2:24 3:06:17 0:42:17   0:37:02 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 2:24 3:07:18 0:43:18   0:37:55 3.00
4 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133 2:24 3:07:15 0:43:15   0:38:10 4.00
5 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133 2:24 3:07:30 0:43:30   0:38:24 5.00
6 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 2:24 3:09:01 0:45:01   0:39:25 6.00
7 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 2:24 3:10:40 0:46:40   0:40:52 7.00
8 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     OOD     7.23
9 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207 2:24 3:13:50 0:49:50   0:41:17 8.00
10 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 2:24 3:11:26 0:47:26   0:41:32 9.00
11 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 2:24 3:10:17 0:46:17   0:42:09 10.00
12 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     13.00
12 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     13.00
12 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     13.00
12 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     13.00
12 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     13.00
12 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     13.00

R19 - Mono Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mono GP 14 13608 SSBC Keith Leonard Barbara Leonard 1133 3:26 4:06:49 0:40:49   0:36:02 1.00
2 Mono laser SSBC Shane Peel   1098 3:26 4:05:44 0:39:44   0:36:11 2.00
3 Mono laser radial 173817 SSBC Rosena Cuddy   1142 3:26 4:08:33 0:42:33   0:37:16 3.00
4 Mono laser 147728 SSBC Michael Madigan   1098 3:26 4:07:49 0:41:49   0:38:05 4.00
5 Mono laser radial 151399 SSBC Dermot OConnell   1142 3:26 4:10:44 0:44:44   0:39:10 5.00
6 Mono laser radial 180937 SSBC Karl Leavy   1142 3:26 4:11:15 0:45:15   0:39:37 6.00
7 Mono laser radial 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1142 3:26 4:11:27 0:45:27   0:39:48 7.00
8 Mono GP 14 13455 SSBC Frank Dempsey Neil Farrell 1133     OOD     7.23
9 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Siofra Dunne Daragh Dunne 1133 3:26 4:13:07 0:47:07   0:41:35 8.00
10 Mono laser radial 107620 SSBC Jim Duggan   1142 3:26 4:15:30 0:49:30   0:43:21 9.00
11 Mono laser 4.7 SSBC Joseph Madigan   1207     DNF     11.00
11 Mono Topaz 2 sail SSBC Sarah Callanan Rebecca 1225     DNF     11.00
13 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Peter Smyth Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     12.00
13 Mono Topaz 2 siail 6659 SSBC Roy McKay   1225     DNC     12.00
13 Mono laser 168849 SSBC William Chouquet   1098     DNC     12.00
13 Mono GP 14 13507 SSBC Joe Edwards Kate Edwards 1133     DNC     12.00
13 Mono GP 14 13749 SSBC Paul Byrne Gerry King 1133     DNC     12.00
13 Mono 420 48691 SSBC Donal Dwyer Sharon Dwyer 1111     DNC     12.00
13 Mono laser radial 147774 SSBC Amy Moran   1142     DNC     12.00
13 Mono Topaz SSBC Jackie Malone   1251     DNC     12.00
13 Mono GP 14 13850 SSBC Jackie Malone Vanya 1133     DNC     12.00
13 Mono laser 103213 SSBC Richard Sprong   1098     DNC     12.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Siofra Dunne 1133     DNC     12.00
13 Mono Hobie ii SSBC William Chouquet   1234     DNC     12.00
13 Mono Topaz SSBC Daragh Dunne   1251     DNC     12.00
13 Mono laser 162823 SSBC Eoin Ganly   1098     DNC     12.00
13 Mono GP 14 13258 SSBC Daragh Dunne Jackie Malone 1133     DNC     12.00
13 Mono laser 196018 SSBC Rob Murphy   1098     DNC     12.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com